Hide IP 5.2.8.8
Auto Hide IP adalah semacam software yang berguna untuk mengnyembunyikan IP dari hmm,, dari apa ya ?? bilang aja dari browser mu , terutama mozilla , opera mini, dan Internet Explorer, ya kata'a sih juga berguna buat meng antisipasi dari penyerangan hacker hacker gitu dan Netcuters  yang engga bertanggung jawab -,- widiih ,, mesti dibawa ke pihak berwenang ini. trus engga sedikit dari para hacker ntu yang nge hack korban'a dari IP adress komputer/laptop kita sendiri, wew ngeri juga ya , emank'a gw sebagai orang biasa yang engga terkenal dan engga berpengaruh bakal di hack juga ?? -,- wiw mudah2n engga deh . eh kebanyakan ceramah lagi ini . oiaa buat kalian kalian yang engga ngerti ama bahasa indonesia , kalian bisa baca tulisan bahasa sunda dibawah untuk agar sedkit lebih tau dan mengerti apa dan untuk apa kegunaan Hide ip itu sendiri.

DOWNLOAD HIDE IP 5.2.8.8

Cara Patching Auto Hide IP
Auto Hide IP 1
Auto Hide IP 2
Auto Hide IP 3
Auto Hide IP 4
Auto Hide IP Done

ok langsung baca ya , gw saranin pake google translate deh biar cepet mudah baca'a , tau ga ? kalo google translate sekarang uda bisa bahasa sunda loh :o
langsung ::::


With it, you can select fake IP from different countries via “Choose IP Country” option and can Check IP directly. Using it, you are able to conceal your identity online by showing them a fake IP, blocking hackers and prying eyes from knowing your true location or identity. You can also choose “Launch on Startup” and then it will run and load a fake IP automatically when you log on to Windows. Besides, you can easily switch between fake IP and real IP by simply clicking a button of Hide IP or Stop Hide.

Auto Hide IP works with Internet Explorer, Firefox, Opera, Maxthon, MyIE and is compatible with all types of routers, firewalls, home networks, wireless networks and any other kind of Internet.

Anonymous Web Surfing
Prevent others from seeing your true IP when browsing the Internet. Change your IP frequently with the click of a button!

Protect Your Identity
Identity thieves can use your IP address to monitor your web activity and intercept your private financial information. Criminals, hackers, and even the government can trace your exact location right down to your street address.

Choose IP Country
You can also select fake IP from different countries via “Choose IP Country” option and can Check IP directly.

Send Anonymous E-mails
Prevent your real IP address from being shown in E-mail headers on any Webmail E-mail service such as Yahoo, Hotmail, or Gmail. It is very easy for anyone to find your geographic area you send E-mail from using free publicly available IP lookup tools.

Un-ban Yourself From Forums and Message Boards
Have you been banned from a forum or message board? No problem! Use Auto Hide IP to change your IP allowing you to access any website that has banned you such as eBay, Craigslist, and many browser-based game

nah gimana ?? ngerti ga ?? sama deh , gw juga engga :))

Ditulis Oleh :

Judul: Download Auto Hide ip 5.2.8.8 with Patch
Ditulis oleh
Rating Blog 5 dari 5
Saat ini anda sedang membaca artikel yang berjudul Download Auto Hide ip 5.2.8.8 with Patch,, Semoga artikel ini dapat bermanfaat dan berguna untuk anda. Kritik dan saran silahkan kirim melalui kotak komentar di bawah ini ....

:: Sangkyuh for visit ! ::

6 komentar:

Pembaca yang baik selalu meninggalkan jejak :)) Berkomentarlah jika ada yang kurang jelas atau bisa follow Twitter gw langsung @zippien buat info lainnya

 
zippien - blog © 2013. All Rights Reserved. Powered by Blogger
Top
| |